|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Mirdita |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Sopoti |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Vora |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Mirdita |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
23-12-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Partizani B |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
14-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Besa |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
29-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Pasioni U 11 |
2 - 1 |
Fk.Shenkolli U17 |
13-12-2015 00:00 |
Mosha U17 C 15/16 |