|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-04-2019 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta U15 |
5 - 1 |
Kosal u15 |
09-05-2015 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 1 |
D04 U15-A |
25-04-2015 12:30 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Albasport u13 |
0 - 6 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
26-12-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |