|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Maliqi |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-02-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
9 - 1 |
Oriku |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 6 |
FK Elbasani |
29-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
7 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 3 |
Oriku |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Iliria |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Iliria |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
02-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
15-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
04-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
08-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Porto |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
15-03-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Porto |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Porto |
17-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Porto |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
30-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Porto |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
Porto |
20-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
0 - 2 |
Porto |
11-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Porto |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Porto |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Porto |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Porto |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 2 |
Porto |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Porto |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
28-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 5 |
Tirana |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Porto |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Porto |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
5 - 4 |
Laçi |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
30-05-2015 10:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-17 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
16-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
13-05-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 3 |
Porto |
29-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Porto |
22-04-2015 13:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
19-04-2015 13:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
5 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 7 |
Porto |
08-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Porto |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
5 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
15-02-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
5 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 2 |
Porto |
06-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Porto |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Porto |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
Porto |
12-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 2 |
Porto |
28-09-2014 00:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |