|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-09-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-08-2023 20:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Egnatia |
30-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
25-02-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
07-02-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-01-2023 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-01-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-01-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
13-01-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-12-2022 15:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-10-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-09-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
18-09-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
28-08-2022 19:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-08-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
15-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-10-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-03-2023 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
03-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-06-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-05-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-02-2022 02:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Turbina |
09-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
05-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Brians |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2020 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
1 - 7 |
-Oblika U13- |
17-01-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
2 - 5 |
-Vllaznia B U13- |
20-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
6 - 3 |
*Rozafa U15 |
14-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |
|
*Rozafa U15 |
4 - 1 |
-Veleciku U13- |
09-11-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK 14/15 |