|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 1 |
Murlani |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 2 |
Iliria |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Albanët |
0 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Valbona |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
29-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
15-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
06-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
15-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-10-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-09-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-05-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
28-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-05-2022 17:15 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
03-03-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-02-2022 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
23-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-02-2022 13:45 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-05-2021 17:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Football Republic |
29-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
23-03-2021 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2020 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
05-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-09-2018 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
09-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Porto |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
23-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-02-2018 14:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
20-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
1 - 6 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
28-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |