|
Vora |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
12-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
29-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
27-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
23-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
02-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
28-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
17-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
13-09-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
02-09-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
15-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
11-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 5 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2022 09:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
16-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
11-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic U19/B |
20-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
9 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
05-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
Partizani U19 B |
24-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 8 |
Erzeni |
20-02-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
03-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 8 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 6 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
29-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 3 |
JA Tirana |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
0 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
26-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2021 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
6 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Tirana U19/B |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
2 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
13-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
10 - 1 |
A.F.Bajrami |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Sopoti |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 8 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 5 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Oriku |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
8 - 1 |
Oriku |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
03-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
4 - 0 |
Besa U15/G |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 0 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
14-04-2018 16:30 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 3 |
Koral Sport U15 |
09-04-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
31-03-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
18-03-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U15-A |
0 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
09-03-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
3 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
25-02-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 3 |
Besa U15/G |
17-02-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
24-12-2017 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
18-11-2017 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
2 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
12-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U11 |
5 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
01-01-2014 10:00 |
U11 - 13/14 |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 4 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
20-12-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
1 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
13-12-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
4 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
04-12-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
7 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
22-11-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Drenica U11 |
0 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
16-11-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |