|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 4 |
Maliqi |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 3 |
Maliqi |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Maliqi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
KF Selenica |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
04-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia B |
19-05-2017 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare Gr B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Sopoti |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
24-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Sopoti |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
02-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 4 |
Partizani B |
19-05-2016 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
15-11-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Jehona Kozare |
06-06-2015 12:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
0 - 3 |
Young Boys |
31-05-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Young Boys |
17-05-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 0 |
Fushembret |
25-04-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti B |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Young Boys |
19-03-2015 12:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Golemi FC |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys |
13-03-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Jehona Kozare |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys |
12-02-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
22-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 2 |
Pajova |
16-01-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Fushembret |
1 - 0 |
Young Boys |
11-01-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
17-12-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 3 |
Rubiku |
05-12-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
KS Valbona |
0 - 2 |
Young Boys |
28-11-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-11-2014 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 14/15 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 4 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
09-05-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
24-04-2014 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
3 - 0 |
Belsh |
10-04-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Pajova |
5 - 4 |
Young Boys |
02-04-2014 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Gostima |
1 - 1 |
Young Boys |
13-03-2014 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
2 - 1 |
Young Boys |
26-12-2013 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
0 - 2 |
Pojani |
19-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Young Boys |
12-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
9 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-12-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Belsh |
1 - 5 |
Young Boys |
28-11-2013 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
2 - 4 |
Pajova |
21-11-2013 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Teuta B |
3 - 2 |
Young Boys |
06-11-2013 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys |
1 - 1 |
Gostima |
31-10-2013 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B - 13/14 |