|
Valbona |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
22-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 3 |
Gramshi |
26-09-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 6 |
Gramshi |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
8 - 1 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
05-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Mirdita |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 2 |
Kukësi |
17-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 2 |
Brians |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
05-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
10-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
04-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
18-11-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
11-11-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
6 - 1 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
26-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
6 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U9 |
12-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
14-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
Fush Mbret U-15 |
2 - 4 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
01-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
5 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
22-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
0 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
15-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
1 - 5 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
09-02-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |
|
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
2 - 3 |
KF Gramshi U-15 |
13-12-2014 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
07-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |
|
KF Gramshi U-15 |
7 - 1 |
AF Dean U-15 |
02-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 14/15 |