|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-05-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
22-04-2018 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
28-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 B |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
26-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
23-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
21-06-2017 18:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-02-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gjysem Finale16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
24-05-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
DRILONI U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
16-05-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
09-05-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
02-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
25-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
7 - 1 |
BILISHTI U15 |
18-04-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
11-04-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
04-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
29-03-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
30-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
5 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
20-12-2014 11:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
2 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
13-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
06-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 1 |
DRILONI U15 |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
28-11-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 4 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
15-11-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
09-11-2014 14:15 |
Mosha U15 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 1 |
DRILONI U15 |
24-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
18-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
10-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
03-05-2014 10:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
26-04-2014 12:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
5 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
12-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
05-04-2014 09:45 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
DRILONI U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
21-12-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
13-12-2013 10:15 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
1 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
07-12-2013 11:15 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
30-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
23-11-2013 09:30 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
17-11-2013 10:45 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
09-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
6 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
02-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-13 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
25-05-2013 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
3 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
18-05-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
0 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
12-05-2013 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
27-04-2013 09:45 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
5 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
13-04-2013 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
06-04-2013 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
22-12-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
08-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
6 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
29-11-2012 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
28-11-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
24-11-2012 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
4 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
10-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |