|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
AF Luftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
3 - 2 |
Maliqi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 6 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 1 |
Maliqi |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 6 |
Maliqi |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
22-12-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 6 |
Devolli |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 5 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
04-04-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Vora |
5 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2020 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
3 - 0 |
POJANI U17 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
20-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
4 - 2 |
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
3 - 3 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
POJANI U17 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
0 - 2 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
03-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
4 - 3 |
POJANI U17 |
30-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
2 - 4 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
28-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
2 - 0 |
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
15-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
3 - 3 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
POJANI U17 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U17 |
24-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U17 |
3 - 3 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U17 18/19 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
4 - 8 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
27-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
12-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
5 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
27-04-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
14-04-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
06-04-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
31-03-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
6 - 6 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
04-02-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
27-01-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 3 |
BILISHTI U15 |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
3 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
5 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
12-11-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
11 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
04-11-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U15 17/18 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
20-05-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
06-05-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
4 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
29-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
25-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
10 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
21-01-2017 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
15-01-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
2 - 5 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
30-12-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 6 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
24-12-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
4 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
11-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
08-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
26-11-2016 13:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI (A) U13 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Mosha U13 16/17 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
1 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
07-05-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
23-04-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
3 - 5 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
10-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
20-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
13-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
5 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
27-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
12-12-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
4 - 2 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
15-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
6 - 2 |
BILISHTI U15 |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U17 |
0 - 8 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
25-10-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
0 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
17-10-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U15 15/16 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(B) |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
13-06-2015 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
4 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
07-06-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
2 - 6 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
31-05-2015 11:30 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
27-05-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
23-05-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
4 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U15 |
17-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
09-05-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 C |
03-05-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
2 - 3 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
18-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
11-04-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
29-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.dyte 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-13(A) |
10-01-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
6 - 2 |
Oktapodi |
20-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.pare 14/15 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
06-12-2014 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Faz.pare 14/15 |