XHONI SIQECA
Informacion Personal
- Emër: XHONI
- Mbiemër: SIQECA
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Fier
- Datelindja: 2001-10-06
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 24-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 17-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 0 | Osumi | 10-03-2024 14:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
0 - 4 | Albpetrol | 03-03-2024 15:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | ||
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 25-02-2024 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Gramozi | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 10-12-2023 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Osumi | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 25-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 0 | 18-11-2023 13:30 | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | ||
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Albpetrol | 04-05-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Delvina | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Maliqi | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 4 | AF Elbasani | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Pogradeci | 7 - 0 | Albpetrol | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 19-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 2 | Labëria | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Shkumbini | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Devolli | 25-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Memaliaj | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 15-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Maliqi | 29-01-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Elbasani | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 22-12-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 2 | Pogradeci | 13-11-2022 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Tepelena | 30-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Labëria | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 23-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 5 - 2 | Albpetrol | 09-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 02-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Përmeti | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 24-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Devolli | 17-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
AF Luftetari | 1 - 1 | Albpetrol | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Flamurtari | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 27-03-2022 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 2 | Naftëtari | 20-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Labëria | 2 - 1 | Albpetrol | 13-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 06-03-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 3 | Albpetrol | 20-02-2022 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 0 | Gramozi | 13-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 4 | Albpetrol | 06-02-2022 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 3 | Albpetrol | 19-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 05-12-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Devolli | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 28-11-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 21-11-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 3 | Albpetrol | 31-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Labëria | 24-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 1 | Sopoti | 03-10-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 19-09-2021 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 4 | Naftëtari | 23-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
FK Skrapari | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 16-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Gramozi | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Maliqi | 4 - 1 | Albpetrol | 06-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 0 | Tepelena | 02-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Devolli | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 24-04-2021 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | Delvina | 18-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 11-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Kelcyra | 04-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Memaliaj | 2 - 1 | Albpetrol | 01-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 3 | Labëria | 21-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Albpetrol | 14-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Albpetrol | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 28-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | Maliqi | 21-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 07-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | Devolli | 23-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 3 | Albpetrol | 19-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 12-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 06-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 1 | Memaliaj | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Labëria | 2 - 0 | Albpetrol | 09-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 19-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Maliqi | 12-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 4 - 1 | KF Selenica | 14-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Memaliaj | 01-03-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 09-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 13-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 06-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Delvina | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 19-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 2 | Shkumbini | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Naftëtari | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 05-05-2019 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Kelcyra | 28-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 31-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Gramozi | 2 - 3 | Albpetrol | 24-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 1 | Memaliaj | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 3 - 2 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 03-06-2018 17:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 2 - 0 | Vlora K | 27-05-2018 10:30 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
BYLIS U17 | 0 - 2 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 13-05-2018 15:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 8 - 1 | Rrufeja | 04-05-2018 17:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 1 - 2 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 27-04-2018 17:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 1 - 0 | ALBPETROL A | 21-04-2018 11:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 2 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 15-04-2018 17:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 5 - 3 | Delvina | 01-04-2018 12:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 7 - 1 | BYLIS U17 | 24-03-2018 12:30 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
Rrufeja | 1 - 7 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 17-03-2018 13:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 4 - 0 | MURIALDO U17 | 11-03-2018 09:30 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
ALBPETROL A | 1 - 5 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 03-03-2018 12:30 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 7 - 1 | Albpetrol | 24-02-2018 12:00 | U17 F.2 17/18 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 0 - 3 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 13-01-2018 13:00 | U17 F.1 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 3 - 1 | Rrufeja | 18-11-2017 11:00 | U17 F.1 17/18 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 4 - 1 | ALBPETROL A | 05-11-2017 09:00 | U17 F.1 17/18 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 3 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 28-10-2017 10:30 | U17 F.1 17/18 | |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane | 5 - 4 | Perf.Rajonale Fier | 27-06-2017 17:00 | Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 | |
Perf.Rajonale Fier | 5 - 1 | Perf.Rajonale Elbasan | 22-06-2017 17:30 | Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 | |
Perf.Rajonale Fier | 2 - 1 | Perf.Rajonale Korce | 15-06-2017 17:30 | Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 2017 | |
MURIALDO U17 | 2 - 1 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 24-05-2017 17:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 3 - 0 | ALBPETROL A | 29-04-2017 11:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
DIVJAKA U17-1 | 0 - 4 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 22-04-2017 13:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
LAPARDHA U17 | 2 - 3 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 08-04-2017 11:30 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
VLORA "D" U17 | 1 - 9 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 25-03-2017 15:30 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 7 - 0 | Albpetrol | 11-03-2017 12:00 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | |
LAPARDHA U17 | 3 - 2 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 11-02-2017 13:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
ALBPETROL A | 0 - 3 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 21-01-2017 14:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 8 - 1 | Divjaka | 04-12-2016 11:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 2 - 3 | Rrufeja | 26-11-2016 12:30 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
ORIKU U17 | 0 - 7 | APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 20-11-2016 12:30 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 1 - 1 | MURIALDO U17 | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | |
DOGANI U15 | 3 - 3 | TOMORI U15 | 23-04-2016 10:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | |
MURIALDO U15 | 5 - 2 | DOGANI U15 | 20-04-2016 16:00 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | |
DOGANI U15 | 0 - 3 | VLORA "A" U15 | 16-04-2016 12:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | |
FK APOLONIA U15 | 2 - 1 | DOGANI U15 | 11-04-2016 16:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | |
DOGANI U15 | 0 - 5 | APOLLONIA 98 U15 | 09-04-2016 09:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | |
Bylis | 1 - 3 | DOGANI U15 | 19-03-2016 13:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | |
MURIALDO U15 | 4 - 1 | DOGANI U15 | 17-03-2016 15:00 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 | |
DOGANI U15 | 1 - 2 | TOMORI U15 | 02-03-2016 15:00 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 | |
FK APOLONIA U15 | 0 - 0 | DOGANI U15 | 22-02-2016 15:00 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 | |
DOGANI U15 | 0 - 3 | VLORA "A" U15 | 17-02-2016 15:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 | |
DOGANI U15 | 1 - 5 | APOLLONIA 98 U15 | 06-02-2016 12:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 | |
Bylis | 4 - 2 | DOGANI U15 | 19-12-2015 09:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.2 | |
Bylis | 4 - 3 | DOGANI U15 | 08-12-2015 10:00 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 | |
DOGANI U15 | 1 - 3 | VLORA "A" U15 | 28-11-2015 12:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 | |
DOGANI U15 | 3 - 12 | APOLLONIA 98 U15 | 07-11-2015 10:30 | Mosha U15 Gr.B 15/16 F.1 | |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 | 4 - 0 | DOGANI U15 | 10-05-2015 11:30 | U15 A 14/15 | |
DOGANI U15 | 1 - 3 | ALBPETROL "A" U15 | 04-05-2015 15:30 | U15 A 14/15 | |
FLAMURTARI FC U15/B | 0 - 1 | DOGANI U15 | 25-04-2015 12:30 | U15 A 14/15 | |
DOGANI U15 | 2 - 7 | VLORA "B" U15 | 19-04-2015 11:30 | U15 A 14/15 | |
Vlora T | 5 - 4 | DOGANI U15 | 13-04-2015 13:00 | U15 A 14/15 | |
ALBPETROL U15 | 2 - 3 | DOGANI U15 | 31-03-2015 15:00 | U15 A 14/15 | |
DOGANI U15 | 0 - 1 | FC FLAMURTARI U15 | 21-03-2015 11:00 | U15 A 14/15 | |
DOGANI U15 | 3 - 2 | FLAMURTARI A U15 | 15-03-2015 11:30 | U15 A 14/15 | |
DOGANI U15 | 0 - 1 | VLORA "A" U15 | 22-02-2015 10:00 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
FLAMURTARI FC U15/B | 0 - 3 | DOGANI U15 | 21-02-2015 11:30 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
DOGANI U15 | 0 - 8 | VLORA "B" U15 | 08-02-2015 11:00 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 | 5 - 0 | DOGANI U15 | 21-12-2014 10:00 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
DOGANI U15 | 1 - 3 | ALBPETROL "A" U15 | 13-12-2014 11:00 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
Vlora T | 6 - 2 | DOGANI U15 | 23-11-2014 12:30 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
ALBPETROL U15 | 1 - 1 | DOGANI U15 | 10-11-2014 13:30 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
DOGANI U15 | 1 - 5 | FC FLAMURTARI U15 | 02-11-2014 11:00 | U-15 Gr.A 2014 | |
DOGANI U13 | 2 - 1 | Apolonia | 17-04-2014 15:00 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
DOGANI U13 | 2 - 3 | TOMORI | 04-04-2014 15:00 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
DOGANI U13 | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 01-03-2014 12:00 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
DOGANI U13 | 2 - 3 | Murialdo | 30-11-2013 09:00 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
TOMORI | 1 - 1 | DOGANI U13 | 16-11-2013 10:30 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
APOLONIA 98 "A" U13 | 2 - 3 | DOGANI U13 | 01-11-2013 15:00 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
DOGANI U13 | 2 - 3 | LUSHNJA 1920 U15 | 05-10-2013 10:30 | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | |
DOGANI U13 | 0 - 2 | Murialdo | 18-05-2013 13:00 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | |
DOGANI U13 | 1 - 2 | Apolonia | 10-05-2013 16:00 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | |
YLBERI U13 | 6 - 4 | DOGANI U13 | 04-05-2013 12:30 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | |
DOGANI U13 | 4 - 5 | FC FLAMURTARI U13 | 27-04-2013 09:30 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | |
DOGANI U13 | 3 - 7 | FLAMURTARI A U13 | 13-04-2013 10:00 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 | 7 - 6 | DOGANI U13 | 15-12-2012 10:30 | Mosha U-13 - 12/13 | |
DOGANI U13 | 2 - 2 | Murialdo | 08-12-2012 12:00 | Mosha U-13 - 12/13 | |
DOGANI U13 | 4 - 3 | FC FLAMURTARI U13 | 17-11-2012 09:30 | Mosha U-13 - 12/13 | |
VLORA A | 3 - 2 | DOGANI U13 | 10-11-2012 09:00 | Mosha U-13 - 12/13 | |
DOGANI U13 | 5 - 9 | FLAMURTARI A U13 | 03-11-2012 10:30 | Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Përmeti | 3 | GOAL | Përmeti - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 | 19-12-2021 13:30 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 23 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - Rrufeja | U17 F.2 17/18 | 04-05-2018 17:00 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 34 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - Rrufeja | U17 F.2 17/18 | 04-05-2018 17:00 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 18 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - Rrufeja | U17 F.2 17/18 | 04-05-2018 17:00 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 16 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - BYLIS U17 | U17 F.2 17/18 | 24-03-2018 12:30 |
DIVJAKA U17-1 | 25 | GOAL | DIVJAKA U17-1 - APOLLONIA 98 U17 | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | 22-04-2017 13:00 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 13 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - Albpetrol | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | 11-03-2017 12:00 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 7 | GOAL | APOLLONIA 98 U17 - Albpetrol | Mosha U17 F.2 16/17 | 11-03-2017 12:00 |
ORIKU U17 | 24 | GOAL | ORIKU U17 - APOLLONIA 98 U17 | Mosha U17 F.1-16/17 | 20-11-2016 12:30 |
FK APOLONIA U15 | 5 | GOAL | FK APOLONIA U15 - DOGANI U15 | Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 15/16 | 11-04-2016 16:30 |
DOGANI U13 | 8 | GOAL | DOGANI U13 - Apolonia | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | 17-04-2014 15:00 |
DOGANI U13 | 4 | GOAL | DOGANI U13 - Apolonia | U13 GR.B - 13/14 | 17-04-2014 15:00 |
YLBERI U13 | 8 | GOAL | YLBERI U13 - DOGANI U13 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | 04-05-2013 12:30 |
DOGANI U13 | 12 | GOAL | DOGANI U13 - FC FLAMURTARI U13 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | 27-04-2013 09:30 |
DOGANI U13 | 4 | GOAL | DOGANI U13 - FC FLAMURTARI U13 | U13 F.II - 12/13 | 27-04-2013 09:30 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 36 | Gramozi - Albpetrol | Kat. 3-të Grupi B | 10-12-2023 13:30 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 30 | Butrinti - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 04-05-2023 15:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 35 | Shkumbini - Albpetrol | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 05-03-2023 13:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 37 | Albpetrol - Pogradeci | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 13-11-2022 13:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 15 | FK Skrapari - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 16-05-2021 15:00 | |
Albpetrol | YELLOW | 18 | Devolli - Albpetrol | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 24-04-2021 14:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Albpetrol | 2020-10-03 | ACTIVE | |
Albpetrol | 2018-02-15 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 2017-06-13 | 2018-09-05 | INACTIVE |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 | 2016-10-08 | 2017-06-12 | INACTIVE |
DOGANI U17 | 2016-10-03 | 2016-10-08 | INACTIVE |
DOGANI U15 | 2014-10-08 | 2016-10-03 | INACTIVE |
DOGANI U13 | 2012-10-06 | 2014-10-08 | INACTIVE |
DOGANI U17 | 2012-03-24 | 2014-06-06 | INACTIVE |
Dogani | 2011-09-12 | 2012-06-09 | INACTIVE |
DOGANI U17 | 2011-09-12 | 2012-06-09 | INACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|