|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 5 |
Tirana |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
9 - 5 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
01-06-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukthi u17 |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/b |
25-05-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
4 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
19-05-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U17 |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia u17/b |
12-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17 |
12-04-2019 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
27-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
22-03-2019 08:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
2 - 0 |
Besa u17 |
23-02-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
16-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
2 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
09-12-2018 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 0 |
Teuta U17 |
03-12-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
5 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U17 |
03-11-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
28-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 0 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15/B |
01-04-2018 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B Faza e dyte |
|
Teuta U15/B |
2 - 0 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
16-12-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
0 - 1 |
Besa U15/G |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Adriatiku U15/A |
1 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
18-11-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
2 - 1 |
Adriatiku U15/A |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
1 - 5 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
27-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
26-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
1 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
13-12-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
D04 U11 |
7 - 0 |
Durresi Ri U11 |
20-11-2012 08:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |
|
Durresi Ri U11 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
11-11-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 - 12/13 |