|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
03-12-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
18-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-10-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-10-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-10-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
20-09-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-09-2015 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
30-08-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-08-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
22-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-05-2015 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-04-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
04-04-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2015 15:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
14-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
31-01-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-02-2015 17:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/4 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-04-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
29-03-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
15-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Himara |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
28-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
14-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
07-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
03-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-12-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
25-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
06-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-09-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
15-09-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |