|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
15-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
12-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
01-06-2021 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
04-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 7 |
Shënkolli |
23-12-2020 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
10-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
KEVITAN / U 15 |
1 - 2 |
Ja Tirana U15 |
21-11-2015 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 15/16 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
3 - 0 |
FC TERM U13 |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 B 2015 |
|
FC TERM U13 |
0 - 3 |
Akademia U 13 B |
08-02-2015 13:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 B 2015 |
|
EZH U13 |
1 - 2 |
FC TERM U13 |
13-12-2014 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 14/15 |