|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
AF Luftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Devolli |
3 - 2 |
Maliqi |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
08-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Oriku |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
7 - 1 |
Maliqi |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
9 - 0 |
Tepelena |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Delvina |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
7 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
11-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Maliqi |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
07-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 2 |
Maliqi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
Maliqi |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 5 |
Maliqi |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 3 |
Maliqi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
7 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Maliqi |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 3 |
Maliqi |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Devolli |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Devolli |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Iliria |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare B |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 3 |
Devolli |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Devolli |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Devolli |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-10-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-04-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-03-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
11-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
0 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
09-06-2013 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
01-06-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
25-05-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Bilishti |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
18-05-2013 09:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
04-05-2013 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
27-04-2013 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 1 |
Oktapodi |
21-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
3 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
13-04-2013 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
1 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
12-01-2013 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-12-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
22-12-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
0 - 8 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
09-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 |
01-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
28-11-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
7 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
25-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
1 - 5 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
18-11-2012 14:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
10-11-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |