|
Maliqi |
2 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Maliqi |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
3 - 1 |
Maliqi |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 0 |
Maliqi |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Përmeti |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-02-2018 14:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
11-06-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
31-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
10-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
15-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
09-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
04-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
10-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
4 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkendia B |
8 - 6 |
Veleçiku |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Kastrioti |
- |
Shkendia B |
|
U-19 Pare A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 6 |
Tirana |
24-05-2016 16:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-05-2016 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Porto |
23-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Brians |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-12-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
28-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-11-2015 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 9 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
31-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
23-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
13-05-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 6 |
Shkendia B |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznimi |
11-04-2015 16:30 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
08-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
01-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
7 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
28-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Term FC |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
5 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
25-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
Porto |
12-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
- |
Shkendia B |
26-10-2014 00:00 |
U-19 Pare A 14/15 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
5 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
30-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-11-2013 11:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U-17 |
5 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
09-11-2013 10:30 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
08-11-2013 10:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. MALIQI U17 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
02-11-2013 12:00 |
MOSHA U-17 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
08-06-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 1 |
Bilishti |
26-05-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
03-05-2013 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
20-04-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-04-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
06-04-2013 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
13-01-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-12-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
BILISHTI U15 |
23-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
08-12-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
4 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
01-12-2012 10:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Oktapodi |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
28-11-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
24-11-2012 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 0 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
11-11-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
0 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
20-11-2011 14:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |