|
Kastrioti |
2 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
28-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
22-11-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
06-12-2023 13:00 |
Turi i Trete 1/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-12-2022 19:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
02-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
16-10-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-10-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
18-09-2022 17:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-09-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-09-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
27-08-2022 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-10-2022 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
24-01-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-10-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-12-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-11-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-11-2021 19:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-11-2021 13:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 16:45 |
Abissnet Superiore 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-11-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-11-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
26-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
30-12-2020 13:45 |
Superiore 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Partizani B |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 3 |
Burreli |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
20-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 6 |
Besëlidhja |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
29-07-2020 20:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-06-2020 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-03-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Term FC |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
12-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
05-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
9 - 2 |
Oriku |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-04-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-02-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
17-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2019 14:00 |
Kupa U-19 Grupi B |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
DINAMO B U15 |
8 - 3 |
EZH U15 |
06-06-2015 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 14/15 Faza e dyte |
|
EZH U15 |
5 - 2 |
AK ARKENS U15 |
26-04-2015 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 14/15 Faza e dyte |