|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
12-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
09-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
26-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-10-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
03-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-05-2019 13:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-05-2019 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Brians |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Tirana |
6 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Tirana C1 U13 |
4 - 2 |
TIRANA D U13 B |
11-01-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 14/15 |