|
FC MUSA |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
Friends Team |
16-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Dajti |
11-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
27-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 0 |
Kastriotet |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 2 |
Friends Team |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 4 |
Al-Ar |
23-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
3 - 1 |
Friends Team |
09-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Parku |
02-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dussel |
5 - 1 |
Friends Team |
04-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 5 |
Friends Team |
06-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Kastriotet |
30-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
16-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 2 |
Friends Team |
09-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
15-12-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 4 |
AF Dajti |
21-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
07-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 3 |
NOVA |
31-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 3 |
ATS |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
10-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
10-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
31-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
4 - 0 |
MD |
27-01-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
Friends Team |
01-12-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
2 - 1 |
Friends Team |
10-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 4 |
ANTIGONEAN |
28-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |