|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
- |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2015 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
05-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
09-03-2013 08:30 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 B - 12/13 |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-02-2013 11:30 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 B - 12/13 |