|
Gramshi |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 4 |
KF Ada |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
07-03-2020 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Kukesi B |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
23-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Vora |
12-05-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Partizani B |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kevitan |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 6 |
Kukesi B |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Partizani B |
14-05-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Kevitan |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Kukesi B |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Gramshi |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia B |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-03-2016 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
25-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/A |
24-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr.A |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Korabi |
06-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
3 - 3 |
Tirana U19/A |
26-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
25-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |