|
DIGI PRINT FC |
5 - 2 |
MILAN MFC |
02-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
4 - 0 |
ECO EMPIRE |
15-12-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
LEV TECH |
2 - 3 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
01-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Digi Print |
3 - 0 |
Titanet |
10-05-2021 20:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Digi Print |
10 - 6 |
Tirana 21 |
01-05-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Digi Print |
12 - 7 |
Luem |
17-04-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Digi Print |
6 - 12 |
OPA |
27-03-2021 17:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Digi Print |
4 - 16 |
Grade Up |
03-03-2021 18:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Tirana 21 |
8 - 3 |
Digi Print |
12-02-2021 18:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Digi Print |
5 - 9 |
Octapus |
06-02-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Loti FC |
5 - 6 |
Digi Print |
30-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 5 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
- |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
17-12-2014 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U17 |
0 - 0 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
14-12-2014 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U17 |
29-11-2014 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U17 |
24-11-2014 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
13-11-2014 18:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
10-05-2014 10:30 |
U15/B FAZA E DYTE 2014 2014 |