|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Erzeni |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
09-05-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-04-2018 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-03-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-10-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-09-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-05-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
29-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-05-2016 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
27-04-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 12:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
06-02-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gjysem Finale |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
31-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-05-2015 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
05-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Brians |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
18-10-2014 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
15-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |