|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-06-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
17-05-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
15-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
01-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
14-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
11-10-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
9 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Football Republic |
24-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 7 |
Laçi |
19-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
07-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
15-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
12-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
09-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B U-19 |
4 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
05-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 5 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkendia B |
9 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 19/20 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
05-03-2020 11:00 |
Kategoria e Trete 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
20-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
29-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
09-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 2 |
Brians |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Burreli |
24-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
10-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
05-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
24-02-2018 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
18-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
10-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
04-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
10-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 2017 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
4 - 1 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-9 |
02-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
19-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
2 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
12-03-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
Ajeku U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
05-12-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U15 |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 15/16 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 0 |
FK Elbasani U-13 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Gramshi U-13 |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
04-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 0 |
Fush Mbret U13 |
21-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
K.F.TURBINA U13 |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
01-02-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
0 - 4 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
14-12-2014 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
6 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
10-12-2014 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani U-13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
27-11-2014 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
5 - 2 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
22-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
Fush Mbret U13 |
0 - 3 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
09-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
7 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U13 |
01-11-2014 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 14/15 |