|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
20-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
06-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 2 |
Pepa |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
10-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 1 |
Fieri |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
TOMORI A U17 |
2 - 2 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
25-04-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
2 - 0 |
TOMORI B U17 |
17-04-2015 15:30 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "D" U17 |
0 - 6 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
04-04-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
1 - 1 |
HIMARA U17 |
28-03-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 14/15 F.II |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
2 - 1 |
JEHONA U17 |
20-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 2014 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 2 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
12-12-2014 14:30 |
U-17 2014 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
4 - 2 |
Vlora K |
06-12-2014 13:00 |
U-17 2014 |
|
TOMORI A U17 |
4 - 2 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
28-11-2014 11:00 |
U-17 2014 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
31-05-2013 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
FIERI U17 |
1 - 2 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
23-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Çerma |
1 - 1 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
13-04-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
1 - 1 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
27-03-2013 15:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
15-12-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 5 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
24-11-2012 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
2 - 8 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 - 12/13 |