|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
05-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
28-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
21-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
6 - 1 |
Delvina |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 6 |
Albpetrol |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
21-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 5 |
Albpetrol |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
5 - 0 |
Tepelena |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
20-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
06-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 2 |
Pepa |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2015 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2015 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
19-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
18-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tirana B U-17 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Vlora |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-02-2014 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
24-11-2013 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
17-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
31-05-2013 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
2 - 3 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
10-05-2013 16:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Çerma |
1 - 1 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
13-04-2013 11:30 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
1 - 1 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
27-03-2013 15:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
1 - 2 |
BYLIS U17 |
20-03-2013 13:00 |
U17 GR.B F.II - 12/13 |
|
Çerma |
3 - 3 |
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
24-11-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 B - 12/13 |