|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-10-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
17-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 00:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
18-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
AF Dinamo |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
Laçi |
18-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Çerma |
2 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
09-06-2013 11:30 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-06-2013 16:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
ITEA-SPORT U17 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U17 |
31-05-2013 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "A" U17 |
24-05-2013 17:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI FC U15/T |
1 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
18-05-2013 09:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
VLORA "B" U17 |
1 - 2 |
MURIALDO U17 |
15-05-2013 18:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
10-05-2013 17:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
3 - 5 |
MURIALDO U17 |
04-05-2013 09:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
20-04-2013 10:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
VLORA "C" U17 |
1 - 4 |
MURIALDO U17 |
17-04-2013 15:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
MURIALDO U17 |
13-04-2013 11:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI C U17 |
06-04-2013 12:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |