|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
0 - 3 |
Al-Ar |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
30-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 1 |
North Gate |
16-01-2024 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Big-Bite |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
14-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
3 - 2 |
FC MUSA |
07-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 3 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
1 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
1 - 4 |
FC Dajti |
24-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JATA MARKET |
2 - 0 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
11-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
1 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
02-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dussel |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
11-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
02-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
17-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 3 |
KKD |
13-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 0 |
BTL |
26-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
3 - 0 |
MILAN MFC |
07-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
25-09-2013 15:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
8 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
20-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
30-03-2013 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
16-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
09-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
24-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic |
08-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
11-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
31-10-2012 16:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
13-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
23-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |