|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2022 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
16-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
06-06-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
09-05-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
19-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 3 |
Lushnja |
06-03-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
23-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Lushnja |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
17-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 4 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
06-10-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 3 |
Oriku |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 4 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 3 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 5 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 3 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-02-2019 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
10-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 4 |
Lushnja |
09-12-2018 13:30 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
18-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-10-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
0 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
19-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
13-05-2018 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U15 A |
10-04-2018 16:30 |
U15 A F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora T |
2 - 5 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
22-03-2018 13:00 |
U15 A F.2 17/18 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U15 A |
23-12-2017 10:00 |
U15 D F.1 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
4 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
2 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
04-06-2017 18:00 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
2 - 1 |
MURIALDO U15 |
20-05-2017 15:30 |
PLAY OFF U-15 16/17 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
5 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
25-03-2017 10:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.2 16/17 |
|
Fieri |
0 - 8 |
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
26-11-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.C F.1-16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 3 |
LUSHNJA A |
21-05-2016 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 15/16 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
0 - 0 |
YLBERI U13 |
06-02-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
19-12-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
3 - 4 |
YLBERI U13 |
21-11-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.C 15/16 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
1 - 0 |
YLBERI U11 |
17-05-2014 11:30 |
U11 F.III 13/14 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
2 - 0 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
10-05-2014 09:30 |
U11 F.III 13/14 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
1 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U11 |
22-03-2014 10:00 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
4 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
19-01-2014 11:00 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U11 |
1 - 1 |
YLBERI U11 |
07-12-2013 12:00 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
0 - 2 |
VLORA "A" U11 |
30-11-2013 12:00 |
U11 F.I-II 13/14 |