|
Albpetrol |
6 - 1 |
Delvina |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
13-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
06-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
01-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
25-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
6 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Devolli |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
21-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
11-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 5 |
Albpetrol |
29-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
5 - 0 |
Tepelena |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
15-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
08-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-09-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
27-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-09-2015 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr B |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
03-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
12-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-11-2014 00:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
18-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
22-05-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2014 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
02-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-02-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 3 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
22-05-2013 18:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 1 |
Ylberi |
18-05-2013 13:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
15-05-2013 17:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
10-05-2013 17:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-05-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "C" U17 |
20-04-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI B U17 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
14-04-2013 14:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "B" U17 |
06-04-2013 13:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
VLORA "A" U17 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
30-03-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |