|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 2 |
Tepelena |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
27-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
22-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 0 |
Delvina |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Maliqi |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
4 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
07-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
22-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
15-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
27-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
13-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Albpetrol |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 3 |
Kukësi |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
22-04-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-04-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
19-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
28-11-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Porto |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
22-05-2016 12:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-19 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
17-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
12-03-2016 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznimi |
06-03-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
7 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
28-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
21-02-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
13-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
29-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
08-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
17-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
03-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
29-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2015 14:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
12-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
08-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
01-04-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 1 |
Burreli |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
08-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
01-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Kukësi |
22-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Porto |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
02-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
12-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
05-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
19-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
16-02-2015 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2014 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 14/15 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
3 - 0 |
JF Lushnje 1920 |
24-05-2014 12:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 13/14 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
0 - 1 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
20-05-2014 17:30 |
PLAY OFF U17 13/14 |
|
Çerma |
2 - 0 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
17-05-2014 11:00 |
PLAY OFF U17 13/14 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI B U17 |
05-03-2014 15:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 4 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
22-02-2014 11:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
JF Lushnje 1920 |
1 - 2 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
14-12-2013 09:30 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
2 - 1 |
Çerma |
24-11-2013 09:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
6 - 2 |
JEHONA U17 |
02-11-2013 12:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
TOMORI B U17 |
0 - 3 |
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
19-10-2013 11:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
TOLE-ALBA U17 |
4 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
16-10-2013 15:00 |
U17 GR.B - 13/14 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
1 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
22-05-2013 18:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 1 |
Ylberi |
18-05-2013 13:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "D" U17 |
15-05-2013 17:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
10-05-2013 17:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
04-05-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "C" U17 |
20-04-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
FLAMURTARI B U17 |
2 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
14-04-2013 14:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "B" U17 |
06-04-2013 13:30 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |
|
VLORA "A" U17 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
30-03-2013 10:00 |
U17 GR.A F.II - 12/13 |