|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 4 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana U19/B |
27-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori |
15-05-2018 15:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-04-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
04-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/B |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 5 |
Tomori |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/B |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-11-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
07-05-2017 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-04-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2016 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
- |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B Faza e trete |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Drenica u17 |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
14-05-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
1 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
07-05-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Durrës |
24-04-2016 18:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
2 - 1 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
18-03-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U17 |
5 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
3 - 0 |
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
20-02-2016 08:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/c |
17-12-2015 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/c |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
0 - 1 |
Besa u17 |
15-11-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Sukthi u17 |
0 - 4 |
D04 U17 |
31-05-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
1 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
13-04-2015 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
D04 U17 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
29-03-2015 09:30 |
Kampionati U17 faza II 14/15 |
|
Shkendia u17/c |
5 - 1 |
D04 U17 |
17-01-2015 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U17 |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia u17/b |
19-12-2014 08:00 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |
|
D04 U17 |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
08-12-2014 11:30 |
Kampionati U17 sezoni 2014-2015 2014 |