|
FJT Auto |
2 - 0 |
Art-Inox |
02-02-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
4 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
22-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Edarte |
2 - 7 |
Art-Inox |
12-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 2 |
Fredi |
21-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
5-Shtatori |
1 - 5 |
Art-Inox |
14-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
8 - 5 |
Amigos |
07-12-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Bujari |
1 - 1 |
Art-Inox |
30-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 2 |
Leon MFC |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
KKD |
1 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
16-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Santal MFC |
2 - 4 |
Art-Inox |
01-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
4 - 2 |
Alesio |
26-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
4 - 0 |
AED |
10-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
JU AR PLAST |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
5 - 2 |
MILAN MFC |
02-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
CARTER |
1 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
4 - 0 |
ECO EMPIRE |
15-12-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
LEV TECH |
2 - 3 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
01-12-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
DIGI PRINT FC |
1 - 1 |
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
22-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
05-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia u17/b |
13-05-2017 08:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
3 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
17-04-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 0 |
Shkendia u17/c |
10-04-2017 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
11-03-2017 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
5 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Juvenilia U17 |
0 - 5 |
Shkendia u17/b |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
05-02-2017 10:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Adriatik Sport U17 |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia u17/b |
05-12-2016 15:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia u17/c |
24-11-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi u17 |
05-11-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkëndija Durrës |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
02-04-2016 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
14-02-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 2 |
D04 U17 |
06-02-2016 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Besa u17 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
31-01-2016 14:30 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Durrës |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U17 |
12-12-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/c |
06-12-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U17 |
02-12-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 15/16 |
|
Teuta U15/B |
0 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
29-03-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B faza II 14/15 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
2 - 2 |
Drenica u15 |
09-11-2013 12:30 |
U15B - 13/14 |
|
Albasport u13 |
0 - 6 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
26-12-2012 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
3 - 4 |
Albasport u13 |
23-12-2012 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Albasport u13 |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal u13 |
15-12-2012 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Besa u13 |
5 - 3 |
Albasport u13 |
17-11-2012 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |
|
Albasport u13 |
2 - 3 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
10-11-2012 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B - 12/13 |