|
Adriatiku |
2 - 2 |
Basania & AM |
11-04-2023 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grup A faza trete |
|
MD |
3 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
06-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
1 - 1 |
Pastaria |
09-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 4 |
Panthers Shkoder |
03-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
2 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
12-12-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
2 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
25-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
03-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
4 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
25-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
North Gate |
1 - 3 |
Panthers Shkoder |
19-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
2 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
11-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 4 |
Panthers Shkoder |
04-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
27-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
5 - 0 |
Futura Dent |
05-12-2022 20:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Bylis |
19-05-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 2 |
Turbina |
03-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Football Republic |
29-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
23-03-2021 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-03-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
01-02-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-01-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
01-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
23-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Burreli |
0 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
07-03-2020 14:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
24-05-2019 16:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
5 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 7 |
Vllaznia B |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
- |
Kevitan |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
31-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
Porto |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
23-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Kukësi |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
28-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-10-2017 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-02-2018 14:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
27-01-2018 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
20-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 A |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-06-2017 16:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
25-05-2017 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
19-05-2017 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Brians |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
19-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Porto |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Porto |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2016 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
21-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-11-2015 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2015 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Porto |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-01-2016 11:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |