|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
ANTIGONEAN |
22-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
12-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 2 |
FC Parku |
18-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 3 |
JATA MARKET |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
30-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
1 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
16-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 4 |
JU AR PLAST |
05-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
4 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
27-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
JU AR PLAST |
0 - 0 |
DIGI PRINT FC |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
02-02-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Enco Al |
0 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-11-2021 21:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
09-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
0 - 2 |
JU AR PLAST |
28-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 2 |
PRIMO MFC |
22-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 2 |
NOVA |
09-10-2021 20:10 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr A |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Devolli |
22-05-2019 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 4 |
Devolli |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
04-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Devolli |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 4 |
Devolli |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
16-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
6 - 0 |
Gostima |
11-05-2016 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Devolli |
21-04-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Skenderbeu B |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
06-04-2016 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Belsh |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
31-03-2016 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Gostima |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
17-12-2015 09:30 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari B |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
03-12-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 0 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti B |
0 - 3 |
Devolli |
19-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Skenderbeu B |
14-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Belsh |
05-11-2015 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr B 15/16 |
|
Kelcyra |
4 - 3 |
Bilisht Sport |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 2 |
Gramshi |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 1 |
Oriku |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
22-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Himara |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
4 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
07-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 0 |
Përmeti |
09-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
02-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 0 |
Himara |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
19-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 |