|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-11-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-10-2014 17:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-10-2014 13:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-09-2014 19:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-09-2014 20:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
10-09-2014 16:00 |
Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
10-05-2014 17:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
05-04-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-03-2014 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-03-2014 20:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
12-03-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-03-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-02-2014 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
07-02-2014 18:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-11-2013 13:30 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-11-2013 13:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
12-10-2013 20:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
01-09-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
07-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
31-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 6 |
Flamurtari |
16-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
10-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Polonia |
4 - 3 |
Albania |
11-10-2011 15:30 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Albania |
4 - 3 |
Moldavia |
06-09-2011 18:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |
|
Albania |
0 - 3 |
Polonia |
02-09-2011 17:00 |
EURO U-21 - Qualifying - 2012 |