|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
28-09-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kevitan |
0 - 7 |
Partizani B |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
05-05-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
2 - 2 |
Partizani B |
29-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Partizani B |
15-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
5 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 2 |
Partizani B |
04-04-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
04-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
25-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
18-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 3 |
Kevitan |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani B |
17-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U19/A |
09-12-2017 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
26-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-11-2017 11:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Kukesi B |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
15-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
12-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
- |
Partizani B |
05-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Partizani B |
22-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani B |
07-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
01-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 0 |
Kukesi B |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
KF Ada |
2 - 4 |
Partizani B |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 7 |
Tirana U19/A |
28-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Partizani B |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Gramshi |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
24-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
30-01-2016 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr.A |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 Gr.A |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
15-12-2015 19:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
02-12-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-11-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
21-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
07-11-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
31-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
24-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
18-10-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
27-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-09-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Partizani B |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
29-09-2015 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
10-05-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
29-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-04-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
04-03-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
28-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
21-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
14-02-2015 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic |
21-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
06-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
03-12-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic |
30-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
22-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
09-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
26-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
15-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-10-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 2 |
Olimpic |
28-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
20-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-09-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 2 |
Olimpic |
26-04-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 4 |
Teuta B |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 2 |
Olimpic |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 3 |
KF Domosdova |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 6 |
Tirana U19/A |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
11-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
04-05-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic |
19-04-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
05-04-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic |
23-03-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-02-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-12-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
30-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
20-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
03-11-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2013 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-10-2013 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Olimpic |
06-10-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
29-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
22-09-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 4 |
Kukësi |
04-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
06-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
05-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Olimpic |
17-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic |
15-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic |
01-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
6 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
12-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |