|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
19-05-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 6 |
Turbina |
20-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-04-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
07-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
02-12-2020 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
07-03-2020 14:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-05-2019 16:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-04-2019 18:45 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-04-2019 15:30 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
03-03-2019 17:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Kastrioti |
27-01-2019 14:00 |
Superiore 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-02-2019 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
29-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Oriku |
02-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
08-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
27-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
20-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-11-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 2 |
FK Skrapari |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
30-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Tepelena |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
12-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 2 |
Tepelena |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
11-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
KF Domosdova |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
23-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 4 |
Butrinti |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
16-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2015 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
KS Vlora |
22-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
10-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
07-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
28-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
21-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
13-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
22-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
13-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-04-2012 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
22-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |