|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
10-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Burreli |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
29-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
13-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
16-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
28-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Vllaznia B |
3 - 3 |
Besa |
24-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Burreli |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-Out |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
19-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
23-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-09-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
06-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
01-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
01-02-2017 14:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
22-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-11-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
22-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
17-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
13-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-09-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
07-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
28-09-2016 13:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
KF Ada |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
17-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
11-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
27-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
23-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
06-04-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-03-2014 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 4 |
Besa |
23-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
09-03-2014 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
21-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
11-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
01-12-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-10-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
29-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
22-09-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
28-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
21-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
24-02-2013 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
16-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
09-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
03-11-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
28-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
7 - 4 |
Besa |
20-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
22-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
08-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
KF Ada |
01-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
25-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
21-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
18-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
11-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
12-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |