|
KKD |
0 - 3 |
Leon MFC |
30-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
5 - 2 |
Sallmani SC |
25-01-2024 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
3 - 5 |
Alesio |
11-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
L15 |
3 - 5 |
Leon MFC |
18-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
6 - 5 |
AED |
14-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
FJT Auto |
1 - 3 |
Leon MFC |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
6 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
30-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 2 |
Leon MFC |
23-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
3 - 1 |
Edarte |
13-11-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
4 - 1 |
Leon MFC |
06-11-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
7 - 4 |
5-Shtatori |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
5 - 14 |
Leon MFC |
27-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
3 - 3 |
Bujari |
16-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
4 - 0 |
Kismeti |
11-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
4 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
2 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
07-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 5 |
ALBAMER |
31-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
2 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
26-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
4 - 0 |
FB PASSION |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
3 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
27-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ar |
24-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
NOVA |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
07-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Ovvital |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
09-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Veneta MFC |
6 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
03-03-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
24-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
KS1 |
5 - 3 |
Aiba Company |
14-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Deutsch Sport |
0 - 6 |
KS1 |
07-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
9 - 2 |
Blead FC |
24-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Shqiponja MFC |
2 - 9 |
FC Royals |
15-04-2019 20:00 |
Kampionati Minifutbollit GRUPI B |
|
FC Royals |
3 - 3 |
Real Madrit |
10-04-2019 21:00 |
Kampionati Minifutbollit GRUPI B |
|
Teuta / Futsal |
1 - 2 |
Edro Vlora |
08-03-2015 17:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 14/15 |
|
Teuta / Futsal |
3 - 9 |
Tirana Futsal |
24-12-2014 19:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 14/15 |
|
Black Sheep |
4 - 6 |
Teuta / Futsal |
21-12-2014 18:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 14/15 |
|
Teuta / Futsal |
3 - 12 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
10-03-2013 16:00 |
Kampionati Futsal - 12/13 |
|
Black Sheep |
5 - 4 |
Teuta / Futsal |
03-03-2013 16:00 |
Kampionati Futsal - 12/13 |
|
Edro Vlora |
6 - 4 |
Teuta / Futsal |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kampionati Futsal - 11/12 |
|
Black Sheep |
11 - 6 |
Teuta / Futsal |
06-11-2011 13:00 |
Kampionati Futsal - 11/12 |