|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
29-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 4 |
Kukësi |
17-11-2020 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-07-2020 19:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
19-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
10-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
06-07-2020 17:45 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
15-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-06-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
04-03-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
22-02-2020 17:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
16-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-01-2020 16:00 |
Superiore 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
15-07-2020 17:30 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-07-2020 17:45 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-06-2020 19:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
11-06-2020 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
12-02-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
08-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Devolli |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
01-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Turbina |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Turbina |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2014 19:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
30-04-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-04-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Himara |
29-03-2014 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
15-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-03-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
15-02-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
14-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-02-2013 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
20-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
13-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
03-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
20-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-05-2012 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
21-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
15-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
08-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-04-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
21-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
25-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 6 |
Tirana |
13-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-11-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
23-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
09-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
29-09-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore - 11/12 |