|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
2 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
27-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dajti |
0 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
14-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 2 |
Kastriotet |
18-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
6 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
11-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ar |
21-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
31-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Parku |
1 - 4 |
Kastriotet |
24-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
5 - 0 |
North Gate |
16-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Tilllate. AL ST |
2 - 5 |
|
18-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 1 |
|
|
10 - 1 |
|
08-11-2023 22:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 1 |
|
KKD |
2 - 7 |
Kastriotet |
12-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 1 |
ATS |
11-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Kastriotet |
30-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 4 |
Kastriotet |
07-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
6 - 0 |
ECO EMPIRE |
03-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 4 |
Kastriotet |
23-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 0 |
Enco Al |
30-01-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 0 |
FC Hidro Alfa |
25-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
3 - 0 |
Kastriotet |
09-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 0 |
IMMI |
03-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
ELSO |
2 - 5 |
Kastriotet |
26-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
1 - 1 |
Kastriotet |
12-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 2 |
NOVA |
05-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 0 |
Kastriotet |
23-01-2023 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
05-12-2022 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ROYALS |
0 - 11 |
Prestige MFC team |
06-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
Himara |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
19-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
05-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-09-2012 19:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
17-05-2012 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte - 11/12 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
15-04-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Përmeti |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-12-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |