|
Gramshi |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 0 |
Adriatiku |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
Valbona |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Valbona |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
1 - 5 |
Valbona |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Valbona |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
6 - 1 |
Albanët |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 5 |
Valbona |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
0 - 5 |
Valbona |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Burreli |
5 - 4 |
Valbona |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
26-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
07-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
11-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
28-01-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 22/23 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Devolli |
17-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
02-10-2022 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 3 |
Tomori |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 3 |
Tomori |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
07-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
03-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 2 |
Besa |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
22-09-2021 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Vora |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
07-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Korabi |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Korabi |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare A |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Burreli |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
02-11-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
19-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
20-04-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
30-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
22-12-2018 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
15-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Korabi |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
12-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
07-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-off |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia |
03-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
16-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
27-09-2017 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
06-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-04-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Sopoti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 Play out |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
11-12-2016 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-09-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
22-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-09-2015 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 15/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 3 |
Butrinti |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
21-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
14-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Butrinti |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
14-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
08-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-10-2014 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
01-10-2014 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
10-05-2014 19:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Himara |
26-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
19-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
12-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
29-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
15-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
22-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
08-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
28-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
21-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 4 |
Vora |
24-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Tërbuni |
17-05-2012 16:00 |
Finale Kat e Dyte - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Pashtriku |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
25-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
18-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-10-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
26-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
19-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-09-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
29-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
23-08-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 09/10 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
09-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-05-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
25-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
11-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-04-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
15-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
07-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-03-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
22-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
15-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2009 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
26-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
21-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
06-12-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
23-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
15-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
01-11-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
19-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
04-10-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
28-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
20-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-09-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
30-08-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
24-08-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 08/09 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Shkumbini |
17-05-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
14-05-2008 00:00 |
Superiore - 07/08 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
12-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
09-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
05-05-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
28-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
07-04-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
31-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-03-2007 00:00 |
Superiore - 06/07 |