|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 1 |
Maliqi |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Shkumbini |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Butrinti |
6 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
1 - 4 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Korabi |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Bylis |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Partizani B |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
14-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
10-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
17-03-2021 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise 1/4 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
12-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
25-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-03-2020 14:00 |
Play-out Kat.Pare A |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
26-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
03-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
14-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Vora |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
13-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
31-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare A Play-out |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
06-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
17-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Vora |
08-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
03-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 4 |
Iliria |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Korabi |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
22-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
05-05-2018 17:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
21-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
31-03-2018 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
17-03-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
24-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
03-02-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
23-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
09-12-2017 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Iliria |
18-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-11-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
21-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
14-10-2017 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Iliria |
30-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-09-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
16-09-2017 18:00 |
Kat. Pare B 17/18 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
13-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
08-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
2 - 1 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
25-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
18-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
11-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A Gr 2 Play-out |
|
Iliria |
1 - 3 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
25-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
11-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
04-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
22-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
15-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - B 2016 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
14-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Iliria |
07-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
4 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
04-05-2016 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
30-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
23-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 4 |
Korabi |
16-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
Korabi |
12-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
KF Ada |
27-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
20-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
13-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
19-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
5 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
05-12-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
28-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
21-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
07-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 3 |
FK Kamza |
31-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 4 |
Besëlidhja |
24-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
03-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
19-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
12-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
04-11-2015 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-10-2015 14:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/8 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
30-09-2015 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
FK Kamza |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
16-09-2015 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 15/16 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
16-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
09-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
02-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
25-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Tërbuni |
6 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
18-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
11-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
04-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
1 - 0 |
KF Ada |
07-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
04-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
28-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare A 14/15 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 1 |
Tepelena |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
08-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
01-12-2013 13:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
17-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Përmeti |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Delvina |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
22-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
28-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Kelcyra |
3 - 2 |
Delvina |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
4 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Sopoti |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
24-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Përmeti |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 1 |
Delvina |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Përmeti |
30-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 8 |
Delvina |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 0 |
Delvina |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
08-04-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Tepelena |
4 - 2 |
Delvina |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 2 |
Sopoti |
19-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Përmeti |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
11-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 4 |
Naftëtari |
04-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
19-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 1 |
Delvina |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 1 |
Turbina |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 2 |
Tepelena |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
09-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Delvina |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |