|
|
2 - 1 |
|
09-12-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
1 - 4 |
Basania & AM |
02-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
ATS |
1 - 0 |
FC LUMINESEN |
31-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC ILLYRIAN EAGLES |
1 - 4 |
ATS |
24-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ATS |
2 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
16-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
0 - 2 |
ATS |
10-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
ATS |
3 - 3 |
ELSO |
07-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
2 - 1 |
KKD |
08-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
01-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 1 |
JU AR PLAST |
25-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
18-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
4 - 1 |
BTL |
11-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
06-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
4 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
29-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
3 - 0 |
FC Confucius |
30-11-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
MD |
1 - 1 |
Pastaria |
18-11-2021 21:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 2 |
Pastaria |
26-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 1 |
Pastaria |
04-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ATS |
5 - 4 |
Cameria |
22-05-2021 20:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Play-off |
|
Wisky Bar |
0 - 3 |
ATS |
23-04-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
ATS |
4 - 7 |
Tirana United |
14-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
ATS |
2 - 3 |
Bio Ju |
23-03-2021 17:45 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Jata Market |
2 - 7 |
ATS |
16-03-2021 17:45 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Bio Ju |
2 - 1 |
ATS |
22-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Elso |
2 - 4 |
ATS |
15-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
29-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
04-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 14/15 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
04-05-2013 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
FK Kamza |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Himara |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
08-04-2013 20:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
23-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
16-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
09-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-02-2013 18:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
16-02-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-12-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
01-12-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
19-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Adriatiku Mamurras |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
08-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
05-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
22-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Butrinti |
08-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
KF Ada |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Pare - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-09-2012 19:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Sukthi |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
15-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
08-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Pashtriku |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Olimpic |
18-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
6 - 0 |
Pashtriku |
09-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |