Anxhelo Isaraj
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Anxhelo
- Mbiemër: Isaraj
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Tirane
- Datelindja: 1991-12-25
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 5 - 0 | KF Ada | 22-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Bulqiza | 2 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 17-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Valbona | 2 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 01-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 8 - 0 | Mirdita | 23-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 0 - 2 | Tërbuni | 09-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Shkumbini | 31-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Iliria | 0 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 27-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | Shënkolli | 20-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 1 | Bulqiza | 04-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Sopoti | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 27-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 0 | KF Klosi | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | KF Valbona | 06-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 4 - 0 | Sopoti | 13-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Shkumbini | 0 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 29-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Mirdita | 0 - 4 | Shkumbini | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 3 | Shkumbini | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | |
Tirana | 4 - 1 | Shkumbini | 01-11-2020 13:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 20/21 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Egnatia | 18-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 3 | Tërbuni | 04-07-2020 17:30 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Tërbuni | 27-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Burreli | 20-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 13-06-2020 17:00 | Play-out Kat.Pare A | |
Egnatia | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 15-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | Veleçiku | 08-02-2020 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Erzeni | 14-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Dinamo City | 2 - 0 | Tërbuni | 07-12-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Burreli | 1 - 0 | Tërbuni | 23-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 1 | Shkumbini | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 2 | Egnatia | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 0 | Tërbuni | 26-10-2019 14:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 2 | Korabi | 28-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Erzeni | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 21-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Dinamo City | 14-09-2019 16:00 | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | |
Teuta | 6 - 2 | Tërbuni | 02-10-2019 14:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 2 | Teuta | 18-09-2019 15:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | |
Tërbuni | 4 - 1 | Devolli | 22-05-2019 16:00 | Finale Kat e Dyte 18/19 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 2 | Tërbuni | 19-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia B | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tirana U19/A | 0 - 1 | Tërbuni | 05-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 0 | Partizani B | 28-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 0 | Gramshi | 21-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
KF Klosi | 2 - 4 | Tërbuni | 14-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 8 - 2 | KF Ada | 06-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
FK Spartak Tirana | 1 - 2 | Tërbuni | 30-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 4 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 24-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 7 - 0 | Kukesi B | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 16-12-2018 13:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Vllaznia B | 2 - 1 | Tërbuni | 09-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 3 - 0 | Tirana U19/A | 02-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 3 | Tërbuni | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | KF Klosi | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
KF Ada | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Tirana | 28-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 1 | Tërbuni | 21-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 7 - 1 | Kevitan | 07-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 2 | Tërbuni | 29-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Kukesi B | 1 - 4 | Tërbuni | 16-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Tërbuni | 25-09-2018 15:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | |
Tërbuni | 0 - 1 | Partizani | 12-09-2018 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | |
FK Elbasani | 2 - 5 | Vora | 17-05-2018 17:00 | Finale Kat e Dyte 17/18 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 4 | Vora | 12-05-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 5 - 2 | Kukesi B | 06-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
KF Ada | 2 - 8 | Vora | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 0 | Vora | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 5 - 0 | Kevitan | 07-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 3 - 0 | Sopoti | 01-04-2018 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
FK Spartak Tirana | 0 - 2 | Vora | 24-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 4 - 1 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 18-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 2 | Vora | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 2 - 0 | KF Klosi | 04-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 4 - 1 | Gramshi | 17-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Internacional Tirana | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Kukesi B | 0 - 0 | Vora | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 2 - 1 | KF Ada | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 2 - 1 | Veleçiku | 19-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Kevitan | 2 - 6 | Vora | 15-11-2017 11:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Sopoti | 0 - 2 | Vora | 12-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 1 - 4 | FK Spartak Tirana | 05-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 2 | Vora | 29-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 22-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
KF Klosi | 0 - 2 | Vora | 15-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Tirana U19/A | 08-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 3 | Vora | 01-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | |
Egnatia | 3 - 1 | Vora | 06-09-2017 15:30 | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore A | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2 - 1 | Vora | 14-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 3 | Vora | 30-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Veleçiku | 16-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Partizani B | 3 - 1 | Vora | 09-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vora | 4 - 2 | Kukesi B | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
KF Ada | 2 - 5 | Vora | 19-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Vora | 05-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vora | 3 - 1 | Gramshi | 26-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 3 | Vora | 19-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Vora | 5 - 0 | Kevitan | 12-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | |
Tomori | 2 - 1 | Shënkolli | 12-05-2016 16:00 | Finale Kat e Dyte 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Egnatia | 01-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 2 | Shënkolli | 24-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 3 - 0 | Albpetrol | 17-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Vora | 0 - 2 | Shënkolli | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 3 - 0 | Internacional Tirana | 03-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Veleçiku | 1 - 2 | Shënkolli | 20-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Sukthi | 13-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Tirana U19/A | 1 - 1 | Shënkolli | 06-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Kevitan | 28-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Partizani B | 1 - 1 | Shënkolli | 21-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 4 - 0 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 13-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Gramshi | 29-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Shënkolli | 22-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Internacional Tirana | 0 - 2 | Shënkolli | 08-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 0 | Veleçiku | 01-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Sukthi | 0 - 2 | Shënkolli | 25-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 3 - 0 | Tirana U19/A | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Kevitan | 1 - 0 | Shënkolli | 04-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Shënkolli | 1 - 1 | Partizani B | 27-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | |
Vora | 5 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 17-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
KF Domosdova | 1 - 0 | Vora | 10-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Olimpic | 0 - 3 | Vora | 03-05-2015 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Vora | 3 - 3 | Tirana U19/A | 26-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 1 - 0 | Vora | 19-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Vora | 2 - 0 | Shënkolli | 12-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Sukthi | 2 - 2 | Vora | 05-04-2015 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Vora | 0 - 3 | Erzeni | 22-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 0 | Vora | 15-03-2015 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Vora | 1 - 0 | Partizani B | 01-03-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Teuta B | 0 - 2 | Vora | 25-02-2015 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 2 | Turbina | 21-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 14-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Himara | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 07-12-2014 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Tepelena | 30-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 23-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Egnatia | 1 - 1 | Turbina | 09-11-2014 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 1 | Turbina | 26-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Gramozi | 19-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Bilisht Sport | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 05-10-2014 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Turbina | 3 - 0 | Oriku | 28-09-2014 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | |
Gramshi | 3 - 1 | Përmeti | 23-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 1 | Gramshi | 16-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
FK Skrapari | 2 - 3 | Gramshi | 02-03-2014 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 2 | Sopoti | 23-02-2014 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 0 | Delvina | 08-12-2013 13:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 3 | Gramshi | 01-12-2013 13:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Gramshi | 24-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | 17-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 0 | Tepelena | 03-11-2013 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 2 | Gramshi | 27-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 20-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Oriku | 1 - 1 | Gramshi | 06-10-2013 14:30 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 4 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 29-09-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Sopoti | 2 - 0 | Gramshi | 22-09-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | |
Flamurtari | 2 - 0 | Gramshi | 06-11-2013 13:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 0 - 3 | Flamurtari | 23-10-2013 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 | |
Gramshi | 5 - 3 | Bilisht Sport | 25-09-2013 15:00 | Kupa Faza Paraeleminatore B - 13/14 | |
Partizani B | 0 - 1 | Internacional Tirana FC | 14-05-2013 17:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | |
Internacional Tirana FC | 1 - 3 | KF Shkodra | 07-05-2013 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | |
Shënkolli | 3 - 4 | Internacional Tirana FC | 01-05-2013 14:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | |
Internacional Tirana FC | 8 - 0 | Gostima | 26-04-2013 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | |
FK Spartak Tirana | 0 - 1 | Internacional Tirana FC | 23-04-2013 15:30 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | |
Internacional Tirana FC | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tiranë | 18-04-2013 00:00 | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 3 - 2 | Luz i Vogël 2008 | 07-04-2013 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Sukthi | 3 - 1 | Turbina | 31-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 2 - 2 | Korabi | 24-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 3 | Vora | 10-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 0 - 1 | Olimpic | 03-03-2013 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Erzeni | 18-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Veleçiku | 5 - 1 | Turbina | 14-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 5 - 1 | Egnatia | 04-11-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Sukthi | 21-10-2012 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Korabi | 1 - 2 | Turbina | 14-10-2012 14:30 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 07-10-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Vora | 3 - 0 | Turbina | 30-09-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Olimpic | 2 - 0 | Turbina | 23-09-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | |
Bilisht Sport | 3 - 2 | Turbina | 13-05-2012 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 1 - 2 | Partizani | 06-05-2012 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 3 | Turbina | 29-04-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 3 - 1 | Memaliaj | 22-04-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 4 - 2 | Delvina | 15-04-2012 00:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
KF Domosdova | 0 - 3 | Turbina | 08-04-2012 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 0 - 1 | Tepelena | 01-04-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Sopoti | 1 - 1 | Turbina | 25-03-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | Përmeti | 18-03-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Naftëtari | 4 - 0 | Turbina | 11-03-2012 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | 04-03-2012 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 1 - 1 | Bilisht Sport | 11-12-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Partizani | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 04-12-2011 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 3 - 1 | Kelcyra | 27-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 3 | Turbina | 20-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Delvina | 2 - 1 | Turbina | 06-11-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 2 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 30-10-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 3 - 2 | Sopoti | 16-10-2011 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 1 | Turbina | 09-10-2011 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 02-10-2011 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | |
Albpetrol | 1 - 1 | Turbina | 25-09-2011 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teuta | 30 | GOAL | Teuta - Tërbuni | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | 02-10-2019 14:00 |
Vora | 1 | GOAL | Vora - Kukesi B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 06-05-2018 17:00 |
Vora | 21 | GOAL | Vora - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 01-04-2018 15:00 |
Vora | 41 | GOAL | Vora - KF Klosi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 04-03-2018 14:00 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 29 | GOAL | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 29-10-2017 14:30 |
Përmeti | 3 | GOAL | Përmeti - Turbina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 21-12-2014 13:30 |
Turbina | 21 | GOAL | Turbina - Delvina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 23-11-2014 14:00 |
Gramshi | 36 | GOAL | Gramshi - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 20-10-2013 14:30 |
Internacional Tirana FC | 9 | GOAL | Internacional Tirana FC - Gostima | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | 26-04-2013 00:00 |
Turbina | 8 | GOAL | Turbina - Sopoti | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | 16-10-2011 14:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | RED | 42 | KF Valbona - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 01-05-2021 15:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 42 | KF Valbona - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 01-05-2021 15:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 37 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Mirdita | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 23-04-2021 15:00 | |
Luz i Vogël 2008 | YELLOW | 20 | Iliria - Luz i Vogël 2008 | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 27-03-2021 13:30 | |
Shkumbini | YELLOW | 15 | Shkumbini - Sopoti | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 | 13-12-2020 13:30 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 28 | Tërbuni - Veleçiku | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 08-02-2020 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 14 | Dinamo City - Tërbuni | Kat.Pare A 19/20 | 07-12-2019 13:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 15 | Teuta - Tërbuni | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 19/20 | 02-10-2019 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 26 | Tërbuni - Partizani B | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | 28-04-2019 16:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 23 | Tërbuni - KF Klosi | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | 11-11-2018 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 43 | KF Ada - Tërbuni | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | 04-11-2018 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 17 | Tërbuni - FK Spartak Tirana | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | 28-10-2018 14:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 12 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Tërbuni | Kat. Dyte A 18/19 | 29-09-2018 16:00 | |
Tërbuni | YELLOW | 28 | Partizani - Tërbuni | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 | 25-09-2018 15:30 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 5 | FK Elbasani - Vora | Finale Kat e Dyte 17/18 | 17-05-2018 17:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 42 | Vora - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 17-02-2018 14:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 40 | Vora - KF Ada | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 10-12-2017 13:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 42 | Vora - Veleçiku | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 19-11-2017 14:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 34 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 17/18 | 29-10-2017 14:30 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 13 | Luz i Vogël 2008 - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 14-05-2017 17:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 10 | Albpetrol - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 30-04-2017 16:00 | |
Vora | SECOND_YELLOW | 40 | Albpetrol - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 30-04-2017 16:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 40 | Egnatia - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 05-03-2017 15:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 25 | Vora - Gramshi | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 26-02-2017 14:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 6 | Vora - Kevitan | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 16/17 | 12-02-2017 14:00 | |
Shënkolli | YELLOW | 44 | Tomori - Shënkolli | Finale Kat e Dyte 15/16 | 12-05-2016 16:00 | |
Shënkolli | YELLOW | 16 | Shënkolli - Egnatia | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 01-05-2016 17:00 | |
Shënkolli | YELLOW | 38 | Shënkolli - Gramshi | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 29-11-2015 14:00 | |
Shënkolli | YELLOW | 3 | Internacional Tirana - Shënkolli | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 08-11-2015 14:00 | |
Shënkolli | YELLOW | 11 | Sukthi - Shënkolli | Kat. Dyte A 15/16 | 25-10-2015 14:30 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 33 | Olimpic - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 03-05-2015 17:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 10 | Albpetrol - Vora | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 15-03-2015 15:00 | |
Vora | YELLOW | 27 | Vora - Partizani B | Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 | 01-03-2015 14:00 | |
Turbina | SECOND_YELLOW | 8 | Gramshi - Turbina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 26-10-2014 14:30 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 5 | Gramshi - Turbina | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 14/15 | 26-10-2014 14:30 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 39 | FK Skrapari - Gramshi | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 02-03-2014 15:00 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 38 | Gramshi - Sopoti | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 23-02-2014 14:00 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 20 | Naftëtari - Gramshi | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 24-11-2013 14:00 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 29 | Gramshi - Tepelena | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 03-11-2013 14:00 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 14 | Oriku - Gramshi | Kat. Dyte B - 13/14 | 06-10-2013 14:30 | |
Gramshi | YELLOW | 4 | Flamurtari - Gramshi | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 | 06-11-2013 13:30 | |
Internacional Tirana FC | YELLOW | 33 | Shënkolli - Internacional Tirana FC | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | 01-05-2013 14:00 | |
Internacional Tirana FC | YELLOW | 21 | Internacional Tirana FC - Shkëndija Tiranë | Kat.Trete Gr B - 12/13 | 18-04-2013 00:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 39 | Turbina - Korabi | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 24-03-2013 15:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 28 | Turbina - Vora | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 10-03-2013 15:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 44 | Veleçiku - Turbina | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 14-11-2012 14:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 15 | Turbina - Egnatia | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 04-11-2012 14:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 15 | Turbina - Sukthi | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 21-10-2012 14:30 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 39 | Turbina - KF Domosdova | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 07-10-2012 15:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 22 | Vora - Turbina | Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 | 30-09-2012 16:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 34 | Bilisht Sport - Turbina | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | 13-05-2012 17:00 | |
Turbina | YELLOW | 25 | Turbina - Sopoti | Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 | 16-10-2011 14:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 2021-01-28 | 2021-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Shkumbini | 2020-09-28 | 2021-01-18 | ACTIVE |
Tërbuni | 2018-09-15 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Vora | 2017-02-10 | 2018-06-30 | ACTIVE |
Shënkolli | 2015-09-23 | 2016-05-31 | ACTIVE |
Vora | 2015-02-21 | 2015-09-22 | ACTIVE |
Turbina | 2014-09-27 | 2015-01-31 | ACTIVE |
Gramshi | 2013-09-20 | 2014-09-01 | ACTIVE |
Internacional Tirana FC | 2013-04-15 | 2013-09-19 | INACTIVE |
Turbina | 2011-09-09 | 2013-03-13 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|