|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
15-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Kevitan |
08-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Partizani B |
3 - 1 |
Sukthi |
01-11-2015 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Sukthi |
18-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Gramshi |
04-10-2015 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
27-09-2015 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
7 - 1 |
Olimpic |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
06-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Sukthi |
23-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta B |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
5 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 2 |
Sukthi |
22-02-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
28-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
21-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
24-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
28-10-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
21-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 2 |
Olimpic |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
19-09-2012 15:30 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
12-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. - 12/13 |
|
Himara |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi |
20-05-2012 16:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare - 11/12 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Sukthi |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
06-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 5 |
Sukthi |
29-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
22-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Pashtriku |
0 - 3 |
Sukthi |
14-04-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
08-04-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 3 |
Sukthi |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 1 |
Egnatia |
18-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Sukthi |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
6 - 2 |
Pashtriku |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
09-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |