|
KS Valbona |
1 - 2 |
Mirdita |
17-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KF Selenica |
0 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
11-04-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
1 - 3 |
Kf Divjaka |
22-03-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 0 |
KS Valbona |
28-02-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
KS Valbona |
2 - 1 |
KF Selenica |
21-02-2019 12:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 2019 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 2 |
FC Eagles |
24-01-2016 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Kukesi B |
4 - 0 |
FC Eagles |
10-01-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
FC Eagles |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia B |
12-12-2015 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
FC Eagles |
0 - 5 |
Golemi FC |
21-11-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
12 - 2 |
Sporting Tirana |
05-06-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FC Eagles |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
28-05-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
1 - 11 |
Kevitan |
21-05-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Bulqiza |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
18-05-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Flabina |
0 - 10 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
07-05-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
3 - 0 |
Djelmia |
23-04-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana FC |
2 - 4 |
KF Ada |
10-04-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Drini FK 2004 |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
02-04-2015 00:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana FC |
19-03-2015 13:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 14/15 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Vora |
07-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
KF Domosdova |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
04-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
4 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Partizani B |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
10-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
03-11-2013 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Turbina |
27-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
20-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic |
06-10-2013 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
29-09-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 3 |
Tepelena |
14-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
07-04-2013 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Tepelena |
31-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
24-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
17-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
10-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Albpetrol |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
03-03-2013 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
18-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 1 |
Korabi |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
30-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Turbina |
23-09-2012 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 2 |
Olimpic |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
12-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa- Faza Paraelim. - 12/13 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 2 |
Sopoti |
13-05-2012 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
08-04-2012 00:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
01-04-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
KF Domosdova |
2 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
25-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
18-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Tepelena |
3 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
11-03-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-03-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
11-12-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
04-12-2011 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 3 |
Turbina |
20-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
1 - 1 |
Delvina |
30-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
26-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
23-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Bilisht Sport |
2 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
09-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B - 11/12 |