Stiliani Barka
Informacion Personal
- Emër: Stiliani
- Mbiemër: Barka
- Kombësi: Shqipëria
- Vendlindje: Tepelene
- Datelindja: 1995-11-01
- Gjinia: M
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luz i Vogël 2008 | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 18-10-2023 13:30 | Turi i Dyte 1/32 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Shkumbini | 08-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-10-2023 14:00 | Kat. 2-të Grupi B | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | AF Luftetari | 04-05-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 5 - 2 | Devolli | 30-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 0 - 1 | Tepelena | 23-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Labëria | 3 - 0 | AF Luftetari | 16-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 3 - 1 | Shkumbini | 09-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 02-04-2023 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 3 - 0 | Memaliaj | 19-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 12-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 05-03-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Maliqi | 2 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 26-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 0 - 3 | AF Elbasani | 19-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 0 - 3 | Pogradeci | 12-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Devolli | 4 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 05-02-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | AF Luftetari | 29-01-2023 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
AF Luftetari | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | 06-11-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 2 | AF Luftetari | 30-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Delvina | 1 - 3 | AF Luftetari | 16-10-2022 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Turbina | 07-05-2022 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Bylis | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 30-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 2 | Besëlidhja | 23-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Besa | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 16-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Erzeni | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 09-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Tomori | 02-04-2022 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 19-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Maliqi | 13-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 05-03-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Apolonia | 27-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 23-02-2022 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Lushnja | 12-02-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Burreli | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-02-2022 14:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Korabi | 29-01-2022 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Turbina | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 23-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Bylis | 19-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Besëlidhja | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 14-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Besa | 04-12-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Erzeni | 28-11-2021 13:30 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Tërbuni | 21-11-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 06-11-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 2 | Shkumbini | 30-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Vora | 17-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-10-2021 14:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Burreli | 25-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Korabi | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 18-09-2021 15:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Pogradeci | 11-09-2021 16:00 | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | |
Labëria | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 23-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
FK Skrapari | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 06-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Gramozi | 02-05-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-04-2021 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 18-04-2021 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Devolli | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 11-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Delvina | 04-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Përmeti | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 01-04-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 7 - 0 | Kelcyra | 28-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Memaliaj | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 21-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Albpetrol | 14-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Labëria | 07-03-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 28-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 20-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 07-02-2021 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Maliqi | 23-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 19-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Devolli | 12-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Delvina | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-12-2020 13:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 2 | Përmeti | 28-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Kelcyra | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 22-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Memaliaj | 08-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Albpetrol | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 04-11-2020 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 12-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 6 - 2 | Gramozi | 08-07-2020 17:30 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Maliqi | 24-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 21-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 14-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tomori | 1 - 3 | Butrinti | 07-06-2020 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Naftëtari | 08-03-2020 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-03-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | KF Selenica | 23-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 09-02-2020 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 0 | Memaliaj | 22-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 15-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Përmeti | 08-12-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Maliqi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 16-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 2 | Kelcyra | 10-11-2019 13:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 03-11-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 3 | Tomori | 27-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Naftëtari | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 20-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Tepelena | 13-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
KF Selenica | 0 - 6 | Butrinti | 06-10-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 29-09-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 18-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | Maliqi | 12-05-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Tepelena | 04-05-2019 17:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 27-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Memaliaj | 21-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Albpetrol | 07-04-2019 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
FK Skrapari | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 31-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Delvina | 24-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 17-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 1 | Naftëtari | 03-03-2019 15:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Kelcyra | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 24-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Devolli | 17-02-2019 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Përmeti | 16-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-12-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 5 - 1 | Gramozi | 25-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Memaliaj | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 18-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 7 - 2 | Term FC | 11-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Albpetrol | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 04-11-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | FK Skrapari | 28-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Shkumbini | 07-10-2018 14:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Naftëtari | 3 - 3 | Butrinti | 30-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Kelcyra | 23-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Devolli | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 16-09-2018 16:00 | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | |
Kelcyra | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 13-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 6 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 06-05-2018 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Skrapari | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 29-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Delvina | 22-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Albpetrol | 15-04-2018 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Maliqi | 01-04-2018 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Memaliaj | 3 - 2 | Butrinti | 25-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Tepelena | 18-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Devolli | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 11-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | FK Elbasani | 04-03-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Gramozi | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 25-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Oriku | 18-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Kelcyra | 11-02-2018 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
KF Domosdova | 0 - 2 | Butrinti | 17-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 10-12-2017 13:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Delvina | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 26-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Albpetrol | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 19-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | Përmeti | 15-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Maliqi | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 12-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Memaliaj | 05-11-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Tepelena | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 29-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Devolli | 22-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
FK Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 15-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Gramozi | 08-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Oriku | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-10-2017 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | |
Gramozi | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 14-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Oriku | 07-05-2017 17:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Devolli | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 30-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Kelcyra | 23-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Memaliaj | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 16-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | FK Skrapari | 09-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Maliqi | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 02-04-2017 16:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | 19-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
KF Domosdova | 4 - 0 | Butrinti | 12-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 2 | Përmeti | 05-03-2017 15:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Naftëtari | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 25-02-2017 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Gramozi | 18-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Oriku | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 14-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Devolli | 11-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Kelcyra | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 04-12-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Memaliaj | 27-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
FK Skrapari | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 23-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | Maliqi | 20-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Tepelena | 1 - 4 | Butrinti | 13-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | KF Domosdova | 06-11-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Përmeti | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 30-10-2016 14:00 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Naftëtari | 23-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Delvina | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 12-10-2016 14:30 | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | |
Skënderbeu | 8 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-10-2016 14:00 | Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 14-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Sopoti | 4 - 0 | Butrinti | 07-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 04-05-2016 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 30-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
FK Elbasani | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 23-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Turbina | 16-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 5 - 1 | Butrinti | 10-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Apolonia | 06-04-2016 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Pogradeci | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 19-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Lushnja | 12-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 05-03-2016 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Pogradeci | 27-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 13-02-2016 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Apolonia | 4 - 0 | Butrinti | 19-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Sopoti | 12-12-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Turbina | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 28-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 07-11-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 31-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 3 | KS Luftëtari | 24-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Dinamo City | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 18-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 2 | Apolonia | 03-10-2015 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Sopoti | 3 - 0 | Butrinti | 26-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | FK Elbasani | 19-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 1 | Turbina | 12-09-2015 16:00 | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 0 | Sopoti | 30-09-2015 15:30 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 | |
Sopoti | 5 - 0 | Butrinti | 16-09-2015 16:00 | Kupa Grupi A 1/16 15/16 | |
KS Luftëtari | 4 - 3 | Butrinti | 16-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Bylis | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-05-2015 17:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Dinamo City | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 21-03-2015 15:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini | 28-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Naftëtari | 14-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Pogradeci | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 07-02-2015 14:00 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 1 | Bylis | 20-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Tomori | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 17-12-2014 13:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 0 | Tomori | 04-10-2014 14:30 | Kat. Pare B 14/15 | |
Butrinti | 0 - 0 | Pogradeci | 22-10-2014 15:30 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 | |
Pogradeci | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 01-10-2014 16:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 14/15 | |
Veleçiku | 2 - 0 | Butrinti | 10-05-2014 17:00 | Kat. Pare - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 4 | KS Luftëtari | 20-04-2014 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
KS Luftëtari | 2 - 3 | Butrinti | 03-04-2014 15:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | Shkumbini | 30-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
KS Vlora | 4 - 1 | Butrinti | 22-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tomori | 16-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Bylis | 09-03-2014 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Lushnja | 22-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | KS Vlora | 08-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Tomori | 4 - 2 | Butrinti | 01-12-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Bylis | 2 - 2 | Butrinti | 24-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 4 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 17-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Lushnja | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 03-11-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
KS Vlora | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 20-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tomori | 13-10-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Kastrioti | 23-10-2013 14:00 | Kupa Grupi B 1/16 - 13/14 | |
KS Luftëtari | 5 - 0 | Butrinti | 28-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 3 | Olimpic | 20-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Besëlidhja | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 14-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Bylis | 07-04-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
KS Vlora | 3 - 3 | Butrinti | 30-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Lushnja | 24-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Turbina | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 17-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tërbuni | 10-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kukësi | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 03-03-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Tomori | 24-02-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Kastrioti | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 17-02-2013 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Turbina | 19-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Apolonia | 0 - 0 | Butrinti | 02-12-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | KS Luftëtari | 25-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 1 | Besëlidhja | 11-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Bylis | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 04-11-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | KS Vlora | 28-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Lushnja | 3 - 1 | Butrinti | 21-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tërbuni | 1 - 5 | Butrinti | 07-10-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Tomori | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 23-09-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 2 | Kastrioti | 16-09-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | |
Partizani | 4 - 0 | Butrinti | 20-05-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Tomori | 1 - 1 | Butrinti | 06-05-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Tërbuni | 29-04-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Bylis | 2 - 1 | Butrinti | 22-04-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Kukësi | 0 - 1 | Butrinti | 19-04-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 2 - 1 | Olimpic | 15-04-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Kastrioti | 08-04-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 2 | KS Vlora | 25-03-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
KS Luftëtari | 1 - 2 | Butrinti | 21-03-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Apolonia | 18-03-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Turbina | 2 - 4 | Butrinti | 10-03-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 2 | Pogradeci | 04-03-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 3 - 0 | Besëlidhja | 12-02-2012 12:00 | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Butrinti | 1 - 0 | KS Luftëtari | 16-10-2011 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 11/12 | |
Shkumbini | 1 - 0 | Butrinti | 18-09-2011 10:00 | U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
Skuadra | Minute | Goal type | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Luftetari | 14 | GOAL | AF Luftetari - Memaliaj | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 19-03-2023 13:00 |
Tepelena | 21 | GOAL | Tepelena - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 19-12-2020 13:30 |
Gramozi | 45 | GOAL | Gramozi - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 15-12-2019 13:00 |
Butrinti | 45 | GOAL | Butrinti - KS Luftëtari | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | 17-11-2013 12:00 |
Butrinti | 15 | GOAL | Butrinti - KS Vlora | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | 25-03-2012 12:00 |
Butrinti | 9 | GOAL | Butrinti - Apolonia | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | 18-03-2012 12:00 |
Turbina | 19 | GOAL | Turbina - Butrinti | U-19 Pare A - 11/12 | 10-03-2012 12:00 |
Skuadra | Card | Minute | Ndeshja | Kompeticioni | Data | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Luftetari | YELLOW | 1 | Pogradeci - AF Luftetari | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 04-05-2023 15:00 | |
AF Luftetari | YELLOW | 28 | AF Luftetari - Devolli | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 30-04-2023 15:00 | |
AF Luftetari | YELLOW | 41 | Albpetrol - AF Luftetari | Kat. Dyte B 22/23 | 02-04-2023 15:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 19 | Butrinti - Bylis | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 19-12-2021 13:30 | |
Butrinti | SECOND_YELLOW | 40 | Butrinti - Tërbuni | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 21-11-2021 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 28 | Butrinti - Tërbuni | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 21-11-2021 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 45 | Butrinti - Vora | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 17-10-2021 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 45 | Lushnja - Butrinti | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 02-10-2021 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 3 | Korabi - Butrinti | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 18-09-2021 15:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 10 | Butrinti - Pogradeci | Kategoria e Pare 21/22 | 11-09-2021 16:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 42 | Butrinti - Maliqi | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 23-12-2020 13:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 12 | Kelcyra - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 | 22-11-2020 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 35 | Butrinti - Gramozi | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 08-07-2020 17:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 39 | Butrinti - Maliqi | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 24-06-2020 17:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 30 | Butrinti - Naftëtari | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 08-03-2020 15:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 32 | Gramozi - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 15-12-2019 13:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 15 | Butrinti - Përmeti | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 08-12-2019 13:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 45 | Butrinti - Kelcyra | Kat. Dyte B 19/20 | 10-11-2019 13:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 42 | Kelcyra - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 24-02-2019 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 26 | Tepelena - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 02-12-2018 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 28 | Albpetrol - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 04-11-2018 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 16 | Butrinti - Shkumbini | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 07-10-2018 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 41 | Devolli - Butrinti | Kat. Dyte B 18/19 | 16-09-2018 16:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 44 | Kelcyra - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 13-05-2018 17:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 20 | Butrinti - Memaliaj | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 05-11-2017 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 1 | Butrinti - Devolli | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 22-10-2017 14:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 45 | Oriku - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 17/18 | 01-10-2017 14:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 10 | Naftëtari - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 25-02-2017 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 16 | Tepelena - Butrinti | Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 | 13-11-2016 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 27 | Turbina - Butrinti | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 28-11-2015 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 5 | Butrinti - Shkumbini | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 07-11-2015 14:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 27 | Dinamo City - Butrinti | Kat. Pare B 15/16 | 18-10-2015 14:30 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 25 | KS Luftëtari - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | 03-04-2014 15:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 25 | Tomori - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | 01-12-2013 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 11 | Lushnja - Butrinti | U-19 Pare B - 13/14 | 03-11-2013 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 21 | KS Luftëtari - Butrinti | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 28-04-2013 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 19 | Kastrioti - Butrinti | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 17-02-2013 12:00 | |
Butrinti | YELLOW | 38 | Bylis - Butrinti | U-19 Pare A - 12/13 | 04-11-2012 12:00 |
Skuadra | Start date | End date | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Butrinti | 2020-10-12 | ACTIVE | |
Butrinti | 2011-09-09 | 2020-09-15 | ACTIVE |
Ekipi vendas | Reuzultati | Ekipi mik | Data | Kompeticioni |
---|