|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
06-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
26-01-2018 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-12-2017 13:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
02-12-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-11-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-11-2017 00:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
21-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-10-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 17/18 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 1 |
Erzeni |
13-12-2017 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
13-09-2017 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
27-05-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
15-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-05-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-05-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
29-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-04-2017 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Korabi |
11-03-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
05-03-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
20-02-2017 14:30 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
11-02-2017 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-02-2017 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-01-2017 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
22-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
10-12-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
06-12-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
21-11-2016 18:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
16-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
12-10-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-10-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
24-09-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Kukësi |
17-09-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-09-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
08-09-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
15-02-2017 13:30 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-02-2017 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-11-2016 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
05-10-2016 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 3 |
Kukësi |
28-09-2016 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/16 Grupi - A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-05-2016 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
14-05-2016 17:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-05-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-05-2016 15:30 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-04-2016 19:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-04-2016 16:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
07-02-2016 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-01-2016 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
19-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
12-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
06-12-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
02-12-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
28-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2015 17:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-11-2015 14:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
08-11-2015 13:00 |
Superiore 15/16 |
|
FC Eagles |
1 - 3 |
Kukesi B |
05-05-2016 11:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Kukesi B |
5 - 2 |
Drini FK 2004 |
05-11-2015 10:00 |
Kat.Trete Gr A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-04-2016 15:30 |
Finale Kupa e Shqiperise 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
23-01-2016 17:00 |
Kupa 1/4 Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Sukthi |
7 - 1 |
Olimpic |
17-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
10-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
06-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
03-05-2015 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 1 |
Erzeni |
19-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
12-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
05-04-2015 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 1 |
Sukthi |
23-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta B |
15-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
FK Skrapari |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
08-03-2015 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
5 - 0 |
KF Domosdova |
01-03-2015 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi |
21-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana U19/A |
17-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Sukthi |
14-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-12-2014 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
30-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Albpetrol |
23-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Sukthi |
09-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani B |
02-11-2014 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Teuta B |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
26-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
19-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
KF Domosdova |
0 - 1 |
Sukthi |
05-10-2014 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
1 - 2 |
Korabi |
28-09-2014 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 14/15 |
|
Sukthi |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
07-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
1 - 2 |
Sukthi |
03-05-2014 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
4 - 1 |
Partizani B |
27-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 4 |
Sukthi |
20-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 0 |
Sukthi |
16-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
13-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
06-04-2014 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
5 - 0 |
Turbina |
30-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi |
23-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Vora |
1 - 1 |
Sukthi |
09-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Sukthi |
3 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
02-03-2014 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Sukthi |
23-02-2014 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
18-12-2013 13:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-12-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/8 - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
14-12-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-11-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
29-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
15-09-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
31-08-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
06-11-2013 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
23-10-2013 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 - 13/14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
01-05-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
24-02-2013 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
17-02-2013 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-12-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
21-10-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-09-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-05-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
27-04-2013 16:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
14-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
07-04-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
16-03-2013 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
10-03-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-02-2013 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-11-2012 17:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-11-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-10-2012 14:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
21-09-2012 19:00 |
Superiore - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
04-02-2013 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2012 14:00 |
Kupa-1/4 Grupi -B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
07-11-2012 13:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-10-2012 14:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-10-2012 14:30 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
26-09-2012 16:00 |
Kupa - 1/8 Grupi - B - 12/13 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Tirana |
20-05-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
29-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
21-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
15-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
08-04-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 4 |
Teuta |
18-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-03-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Kamza |
26-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2012 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
14-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-12-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
27-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-11-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Bilisht Sport |
30-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
23-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
09-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-10-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-09-2011 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore - 11/12 |